Burkina Faso
Unité - Progrès - Justice

Députés

Députés de la VIIème législature

NOM ET PRENOM(S)
1 M. ABGAS Armand Jean Robert
2 M. AGALI Ag. Almaouna
3 M. AOUE Ataouegue Joël
4 M. BA Saïdou
5 M. BACYE Zilma
6 M. BADIARA Michel
7 M. BADO Laurent
8 M. BAKYONO Bienvenue Ambroise
9 M. BANGOU Yenignia
10 M. BARRY Boukary
11 M. BARRY Boureima
12 M. BARRY Issa
13 M. BAZIE Anicet
14 M. BONKOUNGOU Issa Anatole
15 Mme BONKOUNGOU/YAMEOGO Juliette
16 M. BONZI Tini
17 M. BOUGOUMA Boureima
18 M. COMPAORE Gaoussou
19 M. COMPAORE Justin
20 Mme COMPAORE / KONDITAMDE Marie Rose
21 M. CONGO Issaka
22 M. COULIBALY Ladji
23 M. COULIBALY Lomboza Narcisse
24 M. DAH KOUMBATERSSOUR NICOLAS
25 M. DALA Blaise
26 M. DIALLO Ahmed Aziz
27 M. DIALLO Mamadou
28 M. DIALLO Ousmane
29 M. DIALLO Salifou
30 M. DICKO Hama Moussa
31 M. DICKO Oumarou
32 Mme FOFANA / YAMEOGO Assétou
33 M. GNOUMOU Dissan Boureima
34 M. GONDE Lansina
35 M. IDANI Oumarou
36 M. IDO Alitou
37 Mme ILBOUDO/MARCHAL Hélène Marie Laurence
38 M. KABORE Tibila
39 M. KIEMDE R. Albert Elisée
40 M. KONATE Hervé
41 Mme KONATE/OUATTARA Zignodo Dite Salamata
42 M. KONE Maxime
43 M. KORBEOGO/OUEDRAOGO Fatimata
44 M. KOUAMA Koudwango Raphael
45 M. KOUBIZARA Henri
46 M. KOULDIATI Julien
47 M. Lankoandé Emmanuel
48 M. LANKOANDE Larba Ousmane
49 M. LOMPO Kourouboundou René
50 M. LY Bassirou Karmadji
51 M. MOSSE Abdoulaye
52 M. NABIE Nimayé
53 M. Nacro Ousmane
54 M. NAMA Baoui
55 M. NOMBRE Kirigahon Alphonse
56 M. ODAGOU Goulla
57 M. OUATTARA Lassina
58 M. OUATTARA Lona Charles
59 M. OUATTARA Kourbié Modibeauh
60 M. OUEDRAOGO Abdou Rasmané
61 M. OUEDRAOGO Bachir Ismaël
62 M. OUEDRAOGO Bébrigda Mathieu
63 M. OUEDRAOGO Boubacar
64 M. OUEDRAOGO Jacob
65 Mme OUEDRAOGO Marie Rose Romée
66 M. OUEDRAOGO Mathias
67 M. OUEDRAOGO Michel
68 M. OUEDRAOGO Noufou
69 M. OUEDRAOGO Ousmane
70 M. OUEDRAOGO Salfo Théodore
71 M. OUEDRAOGO Sayouba
72 Mme OUEDRAOGO/SAWADOGO Maïmouna
73 Mme OUEDRAOGO/ZONGO Marie Isabelle
74 M. OUOBA Bindi
75 M. OUSMANE Alpha
76 M. PALENFO Kadjo Jacques
77 M. POUBERE Salifou
78 Mme ROUAMBA Workya
79 M. SABDANO Parimani
80 M. SAKANDE Alassane Bala
81 Mme SAKANDE/BENAO Kaboubié Reine
82 M. SAMA Joseph
83 M. SANDWIDI Kayaba
84 M. SANFO Halidou
85 M. SANKARA Bénéwendé Stanislas
86 M. SANKARA Jérémie Alexandre Guesséouindé
87 M. SANON Amadou
88 M. SANON Sangouan Léonce
89 M. SANOU Alfred
90 M. SAVADOGO Lassané
91 M. SAVADOGO Paul Windinpsidi
92 M. SAWADOGO Blaise
93 M. SAWADOGO Emmanuel Koti
94 Mme SAWADOGO Honorine Winnégoundi
95 M. SAWADOGO Rasmané Daniel
96 M. SAWADOGO Salifou
97 M. SAWADOGO Windyellé
98 M. SIB BEBE JUSTIN
99 M. SIMBORO Daouda
100 M. SIRIMA Bissiri
101 M. SOME N'Goummion Bernard
102 M. SOME Norbert
103 M. SOME Ollo Ferdinand
104 M. SOME Tougniné Anselme
105 M. SORGHO Dieudonné
106 M. SOSSO Adama
107 M. TAMBOURA Ousséni
108 M. TAONDYANDE Fréderic Benoît
109 M. TAPSOBA Alexandre Siguian Ousman
110 M. TAPSOBA Tibo Jean Paul
111 M. THIOMBIANO Dramane Ludovic Parfait
112 M. TIEMTORE Salifo
113 M. TINDANO Moussa
114 M. TOE Goakûn Rossan Noël
115 M. TRAORE Désiré
116 M. TRAORE Kassoum
117 M. YAMEOGO Winmanagré Saïdou
118 M. YE Luc
119 M. ZAGRE Léonce
120 M. ZANZE Zinakou Alfred
121 M. ZERBO Moussa
122 M. ZOMBRE André
123 Mme ZONGO/YANOGO Karidia
124 Mme ZOUMBARE/ZONGO Henriette
125 M. ZOUNGRANA Marc
126 M. ZOUNGRANA Yahaya
127 M. ZOURE Jean Celestin