Burkina Faso
Unité - Progrès - Justice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Députés

Députés de la VIIème législature

NOM ET PRENOM(S)
1 M. ABGAS Armand Jean Robert
2 M. AGALI Ag. Almaouna
3 M. AOUE Ataouegue Joël
4 M. BA Saïdou
5 M. BACYE Zilma
6 M. BADIARA Michel
7 M. BADO Laurent
8 M. BAKYONO Bienvenue Ambroise
9 M. BAMOGO Albert
10 M. BANGOU Yenignia
11 M. BARRY Boukary
12 M. BARRY Boureima
13 M. BARRY Issa
14 M. BARRY Tahirou
15 M. BAZIE Anicet
16 M. BENAO S. Albert
17 M. BONKOUNGOU Issa Anatole
18 Mme BONKOUNGOU/YAMEOGO Juliette
19 M. BONZI Tini
20 M. BOUGOUMA Boureima
21 M. COMPAORE Gaoussou
22 M. COMPAORE Justin
23 Mme COMPAORE / KONDITAMDE Marie Rose
24 M. CONGO Issaka
25 M. COULIBALY Ladji
26 M. COULIBALY Lomboza Narcisse
27 M. DAH KOUMBATERSSOUR NICOLAS
28 M. DALA Blaise
29 M. DIALLO Ahmed Aziz
30 M. DIALLO Mamadou
31 M. DIALLO Ousmane
32 M. DICKO Hama Moussa
33 M. DICKO Oumarou
34 Mme FOFANA / YAMEOGO Assétou
35 M. GNOUMOU Dissan Boureima
36 M. GONDE Lansina
37 M. IDO Alitou
38 Mme ILBOUDO/THIOMBIANO Elise
39 M. KABORE Tibila
40 M. KIEMDE R. Albert Elisée
41 M. KONATE Hervé
42 Mme KONATE/OUATTARA Zignodo Dite Salamata
43 M. KONE Maxime
44 M. KORBEOGO/OUEDRAOGO Fatimata
45 M. KOUAMA Koudwango Raphael
46 M. KOUBIZARA Henri
47 M. KOULDIATI Julien
48 M. Lankoandé Emmanuel
49 M. LANKOANDE Larba Ousmane
50 M. LOMPO Kourouboundou René
51 M. LY Bassirou Karmadji
52 M. MOSSE Abdoulaye
53 M. NABIE Nimayé
54 M. NAMA Baoui
55 M. NIODOGO Charles
56 M. NOMBRE Kirigahon Alphonse
57 M. ODAGOU Goulla
58 M. OUATTARA Lassina
59 M. OUATTARA Lona Charles
60 M. OUATTARA Kourbié Modibeauh
61 M. OUEDRAOGO Abdou Rasmané
62 M. OUEDRAOGO Abdoulaye
63 M. OUEDRAOGO Bébrigda Mathieu
64 M. OUEDRAOGO Boubacar
65 Mme OUEDRAOGO Fati
66 Mme OUEDRAOGO Marie Rose Romée
67 M. OUEDRAOGO Mathias
68 M. OUEDRAOGO Michel
69 M. OUEDRAOGO Noufou
70 M. OUEDRAOGO Ousmane
71 M. OUEDRAOGO Salfo Théodore
72 M. OUEDRAOGO Sayouba
73 Mme OUEDRAOGO/COMPAORE Phoeb Dorcas
74 Mme OUEDRAOGO/SAWADOGO Maïmouna
75 Mme OUEDRAOGO/SAWADOGO Segnogo Salamata
76 Mme OUEDRAOGO/ZONGO Marie Isabelle
77 M. OUOBA Bindi
78 M. OUSMANE Alpha
79 M. PALENFO Kadjo Jacques
80 M. POUBERE Salifou
81 Mme ROUAMBA Workya
82 M. SABDANO Parimani
83 M. SAKANDE Alassane Bala
84 Mme SAKANDE/BENAO Kaboubié Reine
85 M. SAMA Joseph
86 M. SANDWIDI Kayaba
87 M. SANFO Halidou
88 M. SANKARA Bénéwendé Stanislas
89 M. SANKARA Jérémie Alexandre Guesséouindé
90 M. SANON Amadou
91 M. SANON Sangouan Léonce
92 M. SANOU Alfred
93 M. SAVADOGO Paul Windinpsidi
94 M. SAWADOGO Blaise
95 M. SAWADOGO Emmanuel Koti
96 M. SAWADOGO Rasmané Daniel
97 M. SAWADOGO Windyellé
98 M. SIB BEBE JUSTIN
99 M. SIMBORO Daouda
100 M. SIRIMA Bissiri
101 M. SOME N'Goummion Bernard
102 M. SOME Norbert
103 M. SOME Ollo Ferdinand
104 M. SOME Tougniné Anselme
105 M. SORGHO Dieudonné
106 M. SOSSO Adama
107 M. TAMBOURA Ousseni
108 M. TAONDYANDE Fréderic Benoît
109 M. TAPSOBA Alexandre Siguian Ousman
110 M. TAPSOBA Tibo Jean Paul
111 M. THIOMBIANO Dramane Ludovic Parfait
112 M. TIEMTORE Salifo
113 M. TINDANO Moussa
114 M. TOE Goakûn Rossan Noël
115 M. TRAORE Désiré
116 M. TRAORE Kassoum
117 M. YAMEOGO Winmanagré Saïdou
118 M. YE Luc
119 M. ZAGRE Léonce
120 M. ZANZE Zinakou Alfred
121 M. ZERBO Moussa
122 M. ZOMBRE André
123 Mme ZONGO/YANOGO Karidia
124 Mme ZOUMBARE/ZONGO Henriette
125 M. ZOUNGRANA Marc
126 M. ZOUNGRANA Yahaya
127 M. ZOURE Jean Celestin

 
 
Multimédia